PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
03:18:31 |
39,86 |
2 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HÄBERLIN Steffi |
SUI |
Switzerland |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
19 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
21 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
23 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:03 |
|
27 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:03 |
|
28 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
01:03 |
|
29 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:03 |
|
30 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:03 |
|
31 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:31 |
|
32 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:31 |
|
33 |
CALUORI Ginia |
SUI |
Switzerland |
03:31 |
|
34 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
03:31 |
|
35 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
03:31 |
|
36 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
03:31 |
|
37 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
03:31 |
|
38 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:31 |
|
39 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:31 |
|
40 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
03:31 |
|
41 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
03:31 |
|
42 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:31 |
|
43 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:31 |
|
44 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
Switzerland |
03:31 |
|
45 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:31 |
|
46 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:31 |
|
47 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:31 |
|
48 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:16 |
|
49 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
08:16 |
|
50 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
08:16 |
|
51 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:16 |
|
52 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:16 |
|
53 |
HONSINGER Clara |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:16 |
|
54 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
08:16 |
|
55 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
08:16 |
|
56 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
10:27 |
|
57 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
10:27 |
|
58 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
10:27 |
|
59 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
10:27 |
|
60 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
10:27 |
|
61 |
RAYER Eglantine |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
10:27 |
|
62 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
10:27 |
|
63 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
10:27 |
|
64 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Switzerland |
10:27 |
|
65 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
10:27 |
|
66 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
10:27 |
|
67 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
10:27 |
|
68 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
10:27 |
|
69 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
10:27 |
|
70 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
10:27 |
|
71 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
14:34 |
|
72 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
14:34 |
|
73 |
SMITH Abi |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
18:07 |
|
74 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
18:07 |
|
75 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
18:07 |
|
76 |
SUTER Nicole |
SUI |
Switzerland |
18:07 |
|
77 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
18:07 |
|
78 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
18:07 |
|
79 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
18:07 |
|
80 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
18:07 |
|
81 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
18:07 |
|
82 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
18:07 |
|
83 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
18:07 |
|
84 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
18:07 |
|
85 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
18:07 |
|
DNF |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
DNF |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
HUBER Lea |
SUI |
Switzerland |
|
|
DNF |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
|
|
DNF |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
|
|
DNF |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
|
|
DNF |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
10:12:50 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:06 |
|
3 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:12 |
|
4 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:27 |
|
5 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:12 |
|
6 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:16 |
|
7 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
01:16 |
|
8 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:16 |
|
9 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
01:18 |
|
10 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
01:40 |
|
11 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:52 |
|
12 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
01:52 |
|
13 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:52 |
|
14 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:17 |
|
15 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
02:23 |
|
16 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:27 |
|
17 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:33 |
|
18 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:33 |
|
19 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:33 |
|
20 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
03:09 |
|
21 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:36 |
|
22 |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:11 |
|
23 |
HÄBERLIN Steffi |
SUI |
Switzerland |
04:44 |
|
24 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:44 |
|
25 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:31 |
|
26 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:31 |
|
27 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
08:37 |
|
28 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
Switzerland |
08:37 |
|
29 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:52 |
|
30 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
10:36 |
|
31 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
12:00 |
|
32 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
12:34 |
|
33 |
CALUORI Ginia |
SUI |
Switzerland |
13:04 |
|
34 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
13:16 |
|
35 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
13:36 |
|
36 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
15:00 |
|
37 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
15:31 |
|
38 |
RAYER Eglantine |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:33 |
|
39 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
17:24 |
|
40 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
17:42 |
|
41 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
18:27 |
|
42 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
18:31 |
|
43 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
18:31 |
|
44 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
18:31 |
|
45 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
18:31 |
|
46 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
18:31 |
|
47 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
20:37 |
|
48 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
23:11 |
|
49 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
23:16 |
|
50 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
23:16 |
|
51 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
23:45 |
|
52 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
24:38 |
|
53 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
25:27 |
|
54 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
25:27 |
|
55 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
25:27 |
|
56 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
25:27 |
|
57 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
25:34 |
|
58 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
25:57 |
|
59 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
27:56 |
|
60 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
27:56 |
|
61 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step |
27:56 |
|
62 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
29:00 |
|
63 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
29:34 |
|
64 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
30:07 |
|
65 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Switzerland |
30:07 |
|
66 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
30:07 |
|
67 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
30:07 |
|
68 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
30:07 |
|
69 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
30:07 |
|
70 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
32:06 |
|
71 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
33:07 |
|
72 |
SMITH Abi |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
33:07 |
|
73 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
36:01 |
|
74 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
37:18 |
|
75 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
37:47 |
|
76 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
37:47 |
|
77 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
37:47 |
|
78 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
37:47 |
|
79 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
37:47 |
|
80 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
37:47 |
|
81 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
39:17 |
|
82 |
HONSINGER Clara |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
39:19 |
|
83 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
41:57 |
|
84 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
41:57 |
|
85 |
SUTER Nicole |
SUI |
Switzerland |
55:06 |
|